Website Manager

Lake Cities Girls Softball Assoc.

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Schedule
select
Team
select
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
03/21/2017LBSA 10U G-ForceLBSA 10U Fury 7:45PM - 9:15PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #7 
03/25/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeKYSA 10U Krum 9:00AM - 10:30AMKrum Field City Park / Krum City Park Field A 
03/25/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls WHVA 10U Lady Lions 9:30AM - 11:00AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
03/25/2017LCGSA 10U WarriorsLCGSA 10U Alley Katz10:30AM - 12:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
03/25/2017AAYSA 10U AubreyKYSA 10U Krum10:30AM - 12:00PMKrum Field City Park / Krum City Park Field A 
03/25/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls DHVA 10U Extreme11:00AM - 12:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
03/25/2017TCSA 10U Blue BlazeLCGSA 10U Warriors12:00PM - 1:30PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
03/25/2017LEAYSA 10U ProdigyLEAYSA 10U Damage12:00PM - 1:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / LEHS Softball Field 
03/25/2017LEAYSA 10U Pink SocksLEAYSA 10U Titans 1:30PM - 3:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / LEHS Softball Field 
04/01/2017LEAYSA 10U Pink SocksHVA 10U Thunder Dolls D 8:00AM - 9:30AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/01/2017LBSA 10U G-ForceLCGSA 10U Alley Katz 9:00AM - 10:30AMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
04/01/2017LEAYSA 10U Pink SocksHVA 10U Thunder Dolls W 9:30AM - 11:00AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/01/2017LBSA 10U FuryTCSA 10U Blue Blaze 9:30AM - 11:00AMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star Grey 
04/01/2017AAYSA 10U AubreyHVA 10U Thunder Dolls W11:00AM - 12:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/01/2017LEAYSA 10U GatorsTCSA 10U Blue Blaze11:00AM - 12:30PMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star Grey 
04/01/2017LEAYSA 10U TitansKYSA 10U Krum12:00PM - 1:30PMKrum Field City Park / Krum City Park Field B 
04/01/2017AAYSA 10U AubreyHVA 10U Lady Lions12:30PM - 2:00PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/01/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeHVA 10U Lady Lions 2:00PM - 3:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/01/2017LCGSA 10U WarriorsHVA 10U Extreme 3:30PM - 5:00PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/04/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls DLEAYSA 10U Gators 7:30PM - 9:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Cottonwood #4 
04/04/2017LEAYSA 10U ProdigyLBSA 10U Fury 8:00PM - 9:30PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #7 
04/13/2017LEAYSA 10U DamageLCGSA 10U Warriors 6:30PM - 8:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
04/13/2017HVA 10U ExtremeLCGSA 10U Xtreme 8:00PM - 9:30PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
04/20/2017HVA 10U Lady LionsLEAYSA 10U Gators 7:00PM - 8:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Cottonwood #4 
04/22/2017KYSA 10U KrumAAYSA 10U Aubrey 9:00AM - 10:30AMAubrey Brockett Field / Aubrey Brockett Field 
04/22/2017LEAYSA 10U GatorsTCSA 10U Blue Blaze11:00AM - 12:30PMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star Grey 
04/25/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeLBSA 10U G-Force 7:30PM - 9:00PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #8 
04/26/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls WLEAYSA 10U Prodigy 6:30PM - 8:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Cottonwood #4 
04/29/2017LEAYSA 10U ProdigyLBSA 10U G-Force 9:00AM - 10:30AMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #8 
04/29/2017LEAYSA 10U TitansLEAYSA 10U Pink Socks 9:00AM - 10:30AMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/29/2017TCSA 10U Blue BlazeLCGSA 10U Alley Katz 9:30AM - 11:00AMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star GreyRescheduled
04/29/2017LBSA 10U G-ForceLBSA 10U Fury10:30AM - 12:00PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #8 
04/29/2017AAYSA 10U AubreyLEAYSA 10U Pink Socks10:30AM - 12:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/29/2017HVA 10U ExtremeTCSA 10U Blue Blaze11:00AM - 12:30PMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star Grey 
04/29/2017HVA 10U Lady LionsKYSA 10U Krum11:00AM - 12:30PMKrum Field City Park / Krum City Park Field A 
04/29/2017AAYSA 10U AubreyLEAYSA 10U Damage12:00PM - 1:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/29/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeHVA 10U Thunder Dolls D12:30PM - 2:00PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
04/29/2017LEAYSA 10U GatorsKYSA 10U Krum12:30PM - 2:00PMKrum Field City Park / Krum City Park Field A 
04/29/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls WLEAYSA 10U Damage 1:30PM - 3:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/30/2017LEAYSA 10U DamageLEAYSA 10U Titans 9:00AM - 10:30AMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/30/2017LCGSA 10U Alley KatzLEAYSA 10U Damage10:30AM - 12:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/30/2017LCGSA 10U Alley KatzLEAYSA 10U Titans12:00PM - 1:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/30/2017HVA 10U ExtremeLEAYSA 10U Prodigy 1:30PM - 3:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/30/2017LEAYSA 10U Pink SocksLEAYSA 10U Prodigy 3:00PM - 4:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
04/30/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls WHVA 10U Thunder Dolls D 4:00PM - 5:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/02/2017HVA 10U Lady LionsLCGSA 10U Warriors 6:30PM - 8:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/02/2017LCGSA 10U Alley KatzLBSA 10U G-Force 6:30PM - 8:00PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #7Rescheduled
05/06/2017KYSA 10U KrumLCGSA 10U Alley Katz 9:00AM - 10:30AMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/06/2017LEAYSA 10U TitansAAYSA 10U Aubrey 9:00AM - 10:30AMAubrey Brockett Field / Aubrey Brockett Field 
05/06/2017LBSA 10U FuryLEAYSA 10U Pink Socks 9:00AM - 10:30AMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/06/2017LEAYSA 10U DamageHVA 10U Lady Lions 9:30AM - 11:00AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/06/2017KYSA 10U KrumLCGSA 10U Xtreme10:30AM - 12:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/06/2017LCGSA 10U WarriorsLEAYSA 10U Pink Socks10:30AM - 12:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/06/2017LBSA 10U G-ForceHVA 10U Lady Lions11:00AM - 12:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/06/2017TCSA 10U Blue BlazeLCGSA 10U Xtreme12:00PM - 1:30PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/06/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls DLEAYSA 10U Gators12:00PM - 1:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/06/2017LEAYSA 10U DamageHVA 10U Extreme12:30PM - 2:00PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/09/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeLCGSA 10U Alley Katz 6:30PM - 8:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/09/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls DLBSA 10U Fury 6:30PM - 8:00PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #7 
05/13/2017LEAYSA 10U Pink SocksHVA 10U Extreme 8:00AM - 9:30AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/13/2017LBSA 10U FuryAAYSA 10U Aubrey 9:00AM - 10:30AMAubrey Brockett Field / Aubrey Brockett Field 
05/13/2017LEAYSA 10U DamageLEAYSA 10U Titans 9:00AM - 10:30AMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/13/2017LCGSA 10U Alley KatzHVA 10U Extreme 9:30AM - 11:00AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/13/2017HVA 10U Lady LionsTCSA 10U Blue Blaze 9:30AM - 11:00AMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star Grey 
05/13/2017LEAYSA 10U TitansLEAYSA 10U Gators10:30AM - 12:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/13/2017LCGSA 10U Alley KatzHVA 10U Thunder Dolls D11:00AM - 12:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/13/2017LCGSA 10U WarriorsTCSA 10U Blue Blaze11:00AM - 12:30PMThe Colony Five Star Complex / The Colony 5-Star Grey 
05/13/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeLEAYSA 10U Prodigy12:00PM - 1:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/13/2017KYSA 10U KrumHVA 10U Thunder Dolls W12:30PM - 2:00PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/15/2017LBSA 10U FuryLCGSA 10U Warriors 6:30PM - 8:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1Rescheduled
05/16/2017LCGSA 10U WarriorsLCGSA 10U Alley Katz 6:30PM - 8:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1Rescheduled
05/18/2017LCGSA 10U WarriorsLCGSA 10U Xtreme 6:30PM - 8:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/18/2017HVA 10U ExtremeLEAYSA 10U Gators 7:30PM - 9:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Cottonwood #4 
05/18/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls WLBSA 10U G-Force 8:00PM - 9:30PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #8 
05/20/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls DHVA 10U Lady Lions 8:00AM - 9:30AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/20/2017TCSA 10U Blue BlazeLCGSA 10U Warriors 9:00AM - 10:30AMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/20/2017HVA 10U ExtremeAAYSA 10U Aubrey 9:00AM - 10:30AMAubrey Brockett Field / Aubrey Brockett Field 
05/20/2017LEAYSA 10U ProdigyLEAYSA 10U Gators 9:00AM - 10:30AMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/20/2017HVA 10U Thunder Dolls WHVA 10U Thunder Dolls D 9:30AM - 11:00AMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/20/2017KYSA 10U KrumLBSA 10U Fury 9:30AM - 11:00AMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #7 
05/20/2017TCSA 10U Blue BlazeLCGSA 10U Xtreme10:30AM - 12:00PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/20/2017LEAYSA 10U DamageAAYSA 10U Aubrey10:30AM - 12:00PMAubrey Brockett Field / Aubrey Brockett Field 
05/20/2017LEAYSA 10U GatorsLEAYSA 10U Prodigy10:30AM - 12:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/20/2017HVA 10U Lady LionsHVA 10U Thunder Dolls W11:00AM - 12:30PMUnity Park / Highland Village Blue 
05/20/2017LBSA 10U FuryLBSA 10U G-Force11:00AM - 12:30PMLewisville Lake Park / Lewisville Lake Park #7 
05/20/2017LCGSA 10U XtremeLCGSA 10U Warriors12:00PM - 1:30PMCorinth Fields / Field 1 
05/20/2017LEAYSA 10U TitansLEAYSA 10U Pink Socks12:00PM - 1:30PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 
05/20/2017LEAYSA 10U Pink SocksLEAYSA 10U Titans 1:30PM - 3:00PMLittle Elm Cottonwood / Lakeside Middle School #1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.